Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Division 1 4 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Maroochydore
1/0  
v Tewantin-Noosa
260 BR Gear 87 TJ Freshwater 66  Z Gilder 4/63 BL Peters 4/95
Elizabeth Daniels Park (Kev Hackney Oval) 
Division 2A 4 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Burpengary
6/117 T Tucker 55  TJ Waterhouse 3/8 N O'Mara 2/36
v Maroochydore
Burpengary No.1 (James Worthington Oval) 
Division 2B 4 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Caloundra
v Maroochydore
Roy Henzell Park (Oval 2 - Jack Beausang) 
Division 3A 4 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Maroochydore
225 Z Williams 81 J Singh 39  A Rummell 2/2
v Yandina
Elizabeth Daniels Park (John Blanck Oval) 
Division 3B 4 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Caboolture
v Maroochydore
3/137 Z Smith 59 J Kelly 43*  
Caboolture Sports Cricket Club (Oval 2) 
Division 4 4 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Maroochydore
4/214 DC Horley 119* RJ Morris 45  
v Tewantin-Noosa
Elizabeth Daniels Park (Ron McMullen Oval) 
Under 16 5 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Nambour
97  B Murphy 3/6 M Olsen 2/14 C Kronk 2/27
v Maroochydore
2/69 SR Luckie 30* B Murphy 26  
Nambour Showground and Sportsground (Oval 2) 
Under 15 5 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Caloundra
240 A Muir 59 J Miller 37 S Dowd 33 C Turner 27  C Samaha 2/10
v Maroochydore
0/30  
Roy Henzell Park (Oval 2 - Jack Beausang) 
Under 14 5 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Caloundra Black
1/14  
v Maroochydore Green
4/121(cc) C Zutt 36* L Johnson 27  
Caloundra High School (Caloundra High School Oval) 
Under 14 5 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Maroochydore Red
3/140 J Bell 41* J Hoswell 32* T Holden 31*  
v Caloundra White
119 A Lee 48* C McCormack 36  JS Hughes 3/13 J Hoswell 3/15
Elizabeth Daniels Park (Ron McMullen Oval) 
Under 14 5 17 Nov 18
24 Nov 18
Maroochydore White
2/57  
v Wamuran-Stanley River Red
149 A Macdonald 56*  D Laws 3/19 H Puschmann 2/2
Maroochydore State High School 
Under 13 7 17 Nov 18 Maroochydore Green
116  Z Jankowiak 2/2 D Barclay 2/19
def by Maroochydore Blue
4/200(cc) l Hardiker 49* Z Jankowiak 42* B McClymont 27*  
Buddina Primary School (School oval) 
Under 12 7 17 Nov 18 Caloundra White
134 A Miller 41 J Heck 31*  A Sanjay 2/10
def by Maroochydore Blue
230 M Roberts 89 F Maguire 55* A Sanjay 35  J Heck 2/18
Caloundra State School 
Under 12 7 17 Nov 18 Maroochydore Green
7/182(cc) C Vanderbyl 100*  Z Carter 2/32
def Caloundra Black
7/92(cc)  D Hawks 2/9
Bli Bli State School (Northern oval) 
Under 12 7 17 Nov 18 Caboolture
6/117(cc)  
def by Maroochydore Red
2/183(cc) O Pitcher 34* W Rabnott 28*  
Devine Court 
Under 11 North 7 17 Nov 18 Maroochydore Yellow
v Maroochydore Green
Kuluin State School (School oval) 
Under 11 North 7 17 Nov 18 Maroochydore Blue
v Nambour
Elizabeth Daniels Park (MCC Synthetic) 
Under 11 North 7 17 Nov 18 Maroochydore Red
v Tewantin-Noosa Heat
Kuluin State School (School oval) 
Under 10 Central 5 16 Nov 18 Maroochydore Blue
v Nambour Yellow
Matthew Flinders Main Oval (Turf) 
Under 10 Central 5 16 Nov 18 Maroochydore Green
v SC Grammar
Matthew Flinders Main Oval (Turf) 
Under 10 Central 5 16 Nov 18 Maroochydore Red
v Flinders
Matthew Flinders Main Oval (Turf) 
Under 10 Central 5 16 Nov 18 Maroochydore White
v Nambour Blue
Matthew Flinders Main Oval (Turf)